Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CRESCENT GROVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 9WR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£250,000
+49.3%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+76.4%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+111.9%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,800
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 9WR
← Back to All Properties