Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BECKET ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,500
+22.1%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+58.4%
Sold on 20 April 2020
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+86.9%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+25.2%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7ET
← Back to All Properties