Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ORCHARD WAY, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG3 6BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£106,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+104.3%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£106,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,300
Sold on 24 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG3 6BU
← Back to All Properties