Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£114,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+58.8%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£114,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,250
+80.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HF
← Back to All Properties