Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, GATEWAY GARDENS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£43,849 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+22.4%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Detached
+£43,849 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,101
+35.2%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£51,101 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 27 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3DE
← Back to All Properties