4, ROSSLYN AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 0HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+1.4%
Sold on 12 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,500+124.1%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+37.5%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1