Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, THE GREENWAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 4HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+60.7%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+86.7%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+140.0%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 4HT
← Back to All Properties