18, DEE CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500+17.1%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1