Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BANK STREET, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+17.6%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+41.3%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,500
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1BL
← Back to All Properties