Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, APPLETON DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£313,000
+43.6%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 26 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9RX
← Back to All Properties