FLAT 19, CABURN COURT, STATION STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN7 2DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,750
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£57,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,750+115.5%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000-3.8%
Sold on 19 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+35.1%
Sold on 24 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 20 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1