Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 41, GLEN EYRE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+4.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+10.8%
Sold on 5 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 15 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3NS
← Back to All Properties