Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CARNEGIE ROAD, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£376,000
+58.3%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 23 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8BY
← Back to All Properties