Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HEATH LANE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+59.2%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000
+2.3%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+26.8%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+68.3%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 7 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0PR
← Back to All Properties