Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, OAKTREE ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
-12.9%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+82.0%
Sold on 19 January 2009
Terraced
+£157,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,255
Sold on 16 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 3ED
← Back to All Properties