Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 123, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+54.1%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 25 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1FP
← Back to All Properties