Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FAIRMEAD CRESCENT, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+22.3%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+33.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NB
← Back to All Properties