Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MEADWAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 8AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.5%
Price Change
+£75,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+131.5%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,450
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 8AX
← Back to All Properties