FLAT 15, CAVENDISH COURT, 32, AVENUE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 8LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+29.5%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+51.7%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+61.2%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 10 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1