7, THE HASTINGS, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£82,000+107.6%
Sold on 11 January 2006
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+14.5%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 1 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1