Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ROEBUCK COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£123,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+220.0%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8UT
← Back to All Properties