Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LOWER DERBY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+67.2%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,500
+4.7%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+21.0%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,250
+157.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 4 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8EX
← Back to All Properties