APARTMENT 8, WILLOW HEY, GRANGE PARK WAY, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 4QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,000+2.5%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+7.3%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 7 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1