Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STAPLE DRIVE, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 0SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+66.5%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+88.8%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 0SH
← Back to All Properties