Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILLIAM BOOTH WAY, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.2%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+148.2%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2FL
← Back to All Properties