Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, FIELD ACRE WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+17.8%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+13.5%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+11.6%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,500
Sold on 31 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2WE
← Back to All Properties