Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, UPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,600
Last Sold Price
13 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£111,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£436,600
+34.3%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Terraced
+£111,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+30.3%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,450
+403.9%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£199,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 5 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1LW
← Back to All Properties