Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BERKSHIRE DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 1SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£361,000
+26.7%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+5.6%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+81.8%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 26 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1SB
← Back to All Properties