Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, EADE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+53.8%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+5.7%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+73.2%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+77.5%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3EH
← Back to All Properties