Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, SINFIN AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 9QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+102.7%
Sold on 20 May 2009
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 9QB
← Back to All Properties