Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, QUINES HILL ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£76,000
+55.3%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 15 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0NW
← Back to All Properties