Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
744, HAGLEY ROAD WEST, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.0%
Price Change
+£178,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+331.0%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£178,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 12 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0PJ
← Back to All Properties