72A, THE MALTING, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 1LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.0%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+258.0%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+38.6%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 23 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1