Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BRIDGE STREET SOUTH, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 3DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2003
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,000
+90.2%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£30,500
+22.0%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000
+56.3%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000
-30.4%
Sold on 19 May 1998
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 29 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 3DR
← Back to All Properties