Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE CANADAS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6DP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,500
+63.3%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+11.7%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,500
+13.7%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+46.9%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+44.1%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 17 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6DP
← Back to All Properties