Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BELLE VUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+36.4%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+120.0%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5BT
← Back to All Properties