Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HOWARD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
28 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£69,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+76.7%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+14.6%
Sold on 5 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 15 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6XD
← Back to All Properties