15, EARLS COURT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 9AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.8%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,500+101.8%
Sold on 17 June 2008
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+57.0%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1