Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ELM HOUSE, BROOK COURT, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,700
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£21,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,700
+20.9%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+30.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 2 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1FU
← Back to All Properties