Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WINDRUSH MEWS, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+12.3%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+188.0%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7SE
← Back to All Properties