Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WEST END, LOUGHBOROUGH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 5DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£599,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£239,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£599,500
+66.5%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£239,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+100.6%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 4 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 5DW
← Back to All Properties