Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KINGSMAN DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£421,000
+6.6%
Sold on 7 January 2025
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
-1.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2FW
← Back to All Properties