Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, ST CRISPIN RETIREMENT VILLAGE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,250
Last Sold Price
3 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.3%
Price Change
-£37,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,250
-22.3%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 14 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4RE
← Back to All Properties