Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HERON WAY, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+4.0%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,000
+3.4%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
-3.6%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,995
Sold on 30 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5GS
← Back to All Properties