Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HUND OAK DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6RL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.9%
Price Change
+£42,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,950
+99.9%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£42,500
+93.2%
Sold on 23 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£22,000
-44.9%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Semi-Detached
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950
+3.8%
Sold on 17 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+10.0%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6RL
← Back to All Properties