Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54A, BRACONDALE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 2AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+33.3%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+9.1%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 29 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 2AP
← Back to All Properties