Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BEAUFORT ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 6UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.5%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,500
+207.5%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 28 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 6UA
← Back to All Properties