Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BAXENDALE WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+50.0%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 28 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 5GD
← Back to All Properties