Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 54, THE RIVERSIDE, LOWRY WHARF, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£35,806 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£239,000
+17.6%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,806 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,194
+45.9%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,936 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,258
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4SU
← Back to All Properties