Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, THACKRAH COURT, 1, SQUIRREL WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,500
-4.4%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,500
-1.6%
Sold on 11 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,999
+90.5%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,564 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,435
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8FQ
← Back to All Properties